ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16195307
nr 1619 5307
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tåg. Signerad och numbered 189/250, Image dimensions: 34x46, sheet: 45x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med tåg. Signerad och numrerad 189/250, Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x46. Bladets mått: 45x59 cm, oramat löst blad
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:04:07
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin